ASJ Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24 - U12
Tabelle
Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||
Rang | Mannschaft | G | S | R | V | Man.Pkt. | Brt.Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Lendersdorf | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 - 2 | 70.0 | ||||
2 | SV Würselen | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 - 5 | 66.0 | ||||
3 | Rochade Eupen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 - 7 | 55.0 | ||||
4 | ASV | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 - 9 | 52.0 | ||||
5 | SV Herzogenrath | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 - 13 | 41.0 |
Mannschaftsergebnisse
9. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Lendersdorf | - | spielfrei | - | ||
SV Herzogenrath | - | ASV | 6 - 10 | ||
SV Würselen | - | Rochade Eupen | 8 - 7 |
8. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochade Eupen | - | spielfrei | - | ||
ASV | - | SV Würselen | 6 - 10 | ||
SV Lendersdorf | - | SV Herzogenrath | 8 - 7 |
7. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Herzogenrath | - | spielfrei | - | ||
SV Würselen | - | SV Lendersdorf | 8 - 8 | ||
Rochade Eupen | - | ASV | 10 - 6 |
6. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV | - | spielfrei | - | ||
SV Lendersdorf | - | Rochade Eupen | 8 - 8 | ||
SV Herzogenrath | - | SV Würselen | 4 - 12 |
5. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV | - | spielfrei | - | ||
Rochade Eupen | - | SV Lendersdorf | 4 - 12 | ||
SV Würselen | - | SV Herzogenrath | 9 - 6 |
4. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Würselen | - | spielfrei | - | ||
SV Herzogenrath | - | Rochade Eupen | 8 - 8 | ||
SV Lendersdorf | - | ASV | 10 - 6 |
3. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Lendersdorf | - | spielfrei | - | ||
ASV | - | SV Herzogenrath | 10 - 6 | ||
Rochade Eupen | - | SV Würselen | 8 - 8 |
2. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rochade Eupen | - | spielfrei | - | ||
SV Würselen | - | ASV | 8 - 8 | ||
SV Herzogenrath | - | SV Lendersdorf | 4 - 12 |
1. Runde | |||||
Mannschaft | - | Mannschaft | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Herzogenrath | - | spielfrei | - | ||
SV Lendersdorf | - | SV Würselen | 12 - 3 | ||
ASV | - | Rochade Eupen | 6 - 10 |
Einzelergebnisse
9. Runde | |||||
SV Herzogenrath | - | ASV | 6 - 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wegmann, Gabriel | - | Seel,Carolin | 0 - 1 | ||
Wolf,Constantin | - | Nickel,Alexander Bernhard | 1 - 0 | ||
Polat,Azer | - | Harfensteller,Lennon | 0 - 1 | ||
Skrypka,Iwan | - | Hanke,Paul | 0 - 1 | ||
SV Würselen | - | Rochade Eupen | 8 - 7 | ||
Fries,Juri | - | Frenzel,Qorianka | 0 - 1 | ||
Kataran,Gabriel | - | Schmitz,Janne | ½ - ½ | ||
Tokoglu,Ata Can | - | Grosvarlet,Thibaut | ½ - ½ | ||
Aravindan,Aadhilan | - | Werhan,Nikolai | + - - |
8. Runde | |||||
ASV | - | SV Würselen | 6 - 10 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seel,Carolin | - | Fries,Juri | 0 - 1 | ||
Nickel,Alexander Bernhard | - | Tokoglu,Ata Can | 0 - 1 | ||
Harfensteller,Lennon | - | Wenn,Titus | 1 - 0 | ||
Bodden,Theresa | - | Aravindan,Aadhilan | 0 - 1 | ||
SV Lendersdorf | - | SV Herzogenrath | 8 - 7 | ||
Liesenfeld,Leon | - | Wegmann, Gabriel | ½ - ½ | ||
Ullubiev,Tamerlan | - | Wolf,Constantin | - - + | ||
Lange,Tarja | - | Skrypka,Iwan | 1 - 0 | ||
Polner,Kiana | - | Malass,Ammar | 1 - 0 |
7. Runde | |||||
SV Würselen | - | SV Lendersdorf | 8 - 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fries,Juri | - | Liesenfeld,Leon | 1 - 0 | ||
Kataran,Gabriel | - | Ullubiev,Tamerlan | 0 - 1 | ||
Lin Shiao,Maximo Oskar | - | Lange,Tarja | 0 - 1 | ||
Aravindan,Aadhilan | - | Polner,Kiana | 1 - 0 | ||
Rochade Eupen | - | ASV | 10 - 6 | ||
Schmitz,Janne | - | Nickel,Alexander Bernhard | 1 - 0 | ||
Grosvarlet,Thibaut | - | Harfensteller,Lennon | 0 - 1 | ||
Jarkas,Zuhier | - | Hanke,Paul | 1 - 0 | ||
Malakhov,Nikita | - | Greshake,Hans | 1 - 0 |
6. Runde | |||||
SV Lendersdorf | - | Rochade Eupen | 8 - 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liesenfeld,Leon | - | Gupta,Akul | 0 - 1 | ||
Ullubiev,Tamerlan | - | Frenzel,Qorianka | 0 - 1 | ||
Lange,Tarja | - | Grosvarlet,Thibaut | 1 - 0 | ||
Polner,Kiana | - | Malakhov,Nikita | 1 - 0 | ||
SV Herzogenrath | - | SV Würselen | 4 - 12 | ||
Wegmann, Gabriel | - | Fries,Juri | 0 - 1 | ||
Wolf,Constantin | - | Tokoglu,Ata Can | 0 - 1 | ||
Polat,Azer | - | Wenn,Titus | 0 - 1 | ||
Malass,Ammar | - | Aravindan,Aadhilan | 0 - 1 |
Rochade Eupen | - | SV Lendersdorf | 4 - 12 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sargsyan,Arshak | - | Liesenfeld,Leon | 0 - 1 | ||
Grosvarlet,Thibaut | - | Ullubiev,Tamerlan | 0 - 1 | ||
Jarkas,Zuhier | - | Lange,Tarja | 0 - 1 | ||
Malakhov,Nikita | - | Polner,Kiana | 0 - 1 | ||
SV Würselen | - | SV Herzogenrath | 9 - 6 | ||
Fries,Juri | - | Wegmann, Gabriel | ½ - ½ | ||
Kataran,Gabriel | - | Wolf,Constantin | 0 - 1 | ||
Lin Shiao,Maximo Oskar | - | Polat,Azer | + - - | ||
Tokoglu,Ata Can | - | Skrypka,Iwan | 1 - 0 |
4. Runde | |||||
SV Herzogenrath | - | Rochade Eupen | 8 - 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wegmann, Gabriel | - | Frenzel,Qorianka | 0 - 1 | ||
Wolf,Constantin | - | Schmitz,Janne | 0 - 1 | ||
Polat,Azer | - | Sargsyan,Arshak | 1 - 0 | ||
Malass,Ammar | - | Grosvarlet,Thibaut | 1 - 0 | ||
SV Lendersdorf | - | ASV | 10 - 6 | ||
Liesenfeld,Leon | - | Nickel,Alexander Bernhard | 1 - 0 | ||
Ullubiev,Tamerlan | - | Harfensteller,Lennon | 1 - 0 | ||
Lange,Tarja | - | Hanke,Paul | 1 - 0 | ||
Polner,Kiana | - | Zapata Becker,Sandro | 0 - 1 |
3. Runde | |||||
ASV | - | SV Herzogenrath | 10 - 6 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seel,Carolin | - | Wolf,Constantin | 0 - 1 | ||
Harfensteller,Lennon | - | Skrypka,Iwan | 1 - 0 | ||
Hanke,Paul | - | Held,Jarosz Caius | 1 - 0 | ||
Zapata Becker,Sandro | - | Malass,Ammar | 1 - 0 | ||
Rochade Eupen | - | SV Würselen | 8 - 8 | ||
Frenzel,Qorianka | - | Fries,Juri | 1 - 0 | ||
Schmitz,Janne | - | Kataran,Gabriel | 0 - 1 | ||
Sargsyan,Arshak | - | Tokoglu,Ata Can | 0 - 1 | ||
Grosvarlet,Thibaut | - | Fu,Amy | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde | |||||
SV Würselen | - | ASV | 8 - 8 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fries,Juri | - | Seel,Carolin | 1 - 0 | ||
Kataran,Gabriel | - | Harfensteller,Lennon | 0 - 1 | ||
Lin Shiao,Maximo Oskar | - | Zapata Becker,Sandro | 1 - 0 | ||
Tokoglu,Ata Can | - | Bodden,Theresa | 0 - 1 | ||
SV Herzogenrath | - | SV Lendersdorf | 4 - 12 | ||
Wegmann, Gabriel | - | Liesenfeld,Leon | 0 - 1 | ||
Wolf,Constantin | - | Ullubiev,Tamerlan | 0 - 1 | ||
Polat,Azer | - | Lange,Tarja | 0 - 1 | ||
Held,Jarosz Caius | - | Polner,Kiana | 0 - 1 |
1. Runde | |||||
SV Lendersdorf | - | SV Würselen | 12 - 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liesenfeld,Leon | - | Fries,Juri | + - - | ||
Ullubiev,Tamerlan | - | Tokoglu,Ata Can | 1 - 0 | ||
Lange,Tarja | - | Wenn,Titus | 1 - 0 | ||
Polner,Kiana | - | Aravindan,Aadhilan | 1 - 0 | ||
ASV | - | Rochade Eupen | 6 - 10 | ||
Seel,Carolin | - | Frenzel,Qorianka | 0 - 1 | ||
Harfensteller,Lennon | - | Schmitz,Janne | 0 - 1 | ||
Hanke,Paul | - | Sargsyan,Arshak | 0 - 1 | ||
Zapata Becker,Sandro | - | Grosvarlet,Thibaut | 1 - 0 |